Recent premium Tips result

17.10.2021

17.10.21

16:00

Alverca - Anadia

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Alverca -0.25 2 +10

win

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:30

Catanzaro - Taranto

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Catanzaro -1 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

23:15

Atletico GO - Atletico MG

Brazil 1-Serie A
Atletico GO +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers

Germany 3-3. Liga
Wuerzburger Kickers 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

16:00

Serpa - Sporting Covilha

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Serpa +0.75 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

16:45

FC Twente - Willem II

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Willem II 1 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

18:30

Villarreal - Osasuna

Spain 1-LaLiga
Villarreal -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

16:00

Energetik-BGU - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Under 2.75 2.3 +13

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:30

Sportivo Iteno - 3 de Febrero

Paraguay 2-Division Intermedia
Draw 2.9 +19

win

0-0 (-)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Wakiso Giants - KCCA FC

Uganda 1-Premier League
KCCA FC to win 2.4 +14

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Vis Artena - ASD Lanusei

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. G
Vis Artena to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Udinese - Bologna

Italy 1-Serie A
Bologna 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

AIK - BK Haecken FF

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Over+3.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

18:00

SC KuFu-98 - Atlantis

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
SC KuFu-98 to win 2.8 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

FC Kuban-Holding - Chayka

Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 1
Chayka to win 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Casarano - Virtus Matino

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. H
Casarano -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

AS Vis Nova Giussano - Sona

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. B
Sona to win 2.2 +12

win

2-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Cracovia - Warta Poznan

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

23:30

CA Chaco For Ever - Racing de Cordoba

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona B
Draw 3 +20

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Bangkok United - Chonburi FC

Thailand 1-Thai League
Bangkok United -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:30

Vibonese - Latina

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Vibonese -0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

19:45

Teuta Durres - KF Tirana

Albania 1-Kategoria Superiore
Teuta Durres to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Forte Taganrog - Spartak Nalchik

Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 1
Draw 2.3 +13

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

17:00

Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Under 3 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Rayo Vallecano - Elche

Spain 1-LaLiga
Over+2 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Osmaniyespor - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1
Osmaniyespor to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Empoli - Atalanta

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 3.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:30

Virtus Francavilla - Catania

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Virtus Francavilla +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

17:30

AS Sale - Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir

Morocco 2-Botola Pro 2
AS Sale to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (-)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Austria Lustenau (A) - Rotenberg

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Over+3.5 2.1 +11

win

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Cankaya FK - Edirnespor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3
Cankaya FK to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Karaman Belediyespor - Belediye Kutahyaspor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1
Belediye Kutahyaspor to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Brest - Reims

France 1-Ligue 1
Reims 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Alta - Hoedd

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Hoedd to win 2.2 +12

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.10.21

16:00

CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica

Luxembourg 1-National Division
Under 3.5 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

23:15

CD FAS - CD Aguila

El Salvador 1-Primera Division - Apertura
CD FAS to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Panetolikos - OFI Crete

Greece 1-Super League
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

17:00

Sturm Graz - Ried

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Under 1.5 1.7 +7

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

16:00

Beerschot - KV Mechelen

Belgium 1-First Division A
KV Mechelen -0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Brusaporto - AC Ponte San Pietro

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. B
Draw 3.1 +21

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

19:00

Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa

Costa Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk

Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 1
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Avaldsnes - Sandviken

Norway 1-Toppserien
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

21:45

Desamparados - Ciudad de Bolivar

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona A
Desamparados to win 2.5 +15

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

23:15

Gremio - Juventude

Brazil 1-Serie A
Gremio -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

3-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

16:00

Assyriska FF - Oerebro Syrianska IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Under 2.75 2.4 +14

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

17:00

Sandefjord - Odds Ballklubb

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2.25 2.3 +13

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Rende - Cittanova Calcio

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. I
Cittanova Calcio to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:55

Muscat - Dhofar

Oman 1-Professional League
Muscat +1.25 1.9 -10

lose

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

18:00

Karacabey Belediye Spor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Turkey 3-2. Lig - White Group
Zonguldak Komurspor to win 2.4 +14

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:00

Team Nuova Florida 2005 - Cassino

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. G
Team Nuova Florida 2005 to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima FC

Thailand 1-Thai League
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

19:00

Santa Lucia F.C. - Mosta

Malta 1-Premier League
Mosta 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

22:00

AD Guanacasteca - Santos de Guapiles

Costa Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

win

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

23:00

Sol de America - Libertad

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Libertad -0.25 1.8 +8

win

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

17:00

Montpellier - Lens

France 1-Ligue 1
Montpellier -0.25 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:00

Metalurg Lypetsk - Baltika

Russia 2-Football National League
Over+2 1.8 +8

win

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Sivas Belediye Spor - Belediyesi Bodrumspor

Turkey 3-2. Lig - Red Group
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

21:00

Rio Ave - Boavista

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

win

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Kirsehir Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Turkey 3-2. Lig - White Group
Kirsehir Belediyespor to win 3.3 +23

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

15:30

IF Karlstad - Dalkurd FF

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
IF Karlstad -0.25 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

17.10.21

14:30

Rubio Nu - Sportivo Ameliano

Paraguay 2-Division Intermedia
Sportivo Ameliano to win 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

17.10.21

13:00

Kahta 02 - Nevsehir Belediye Spor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1
Kahta 02 to win 2.8 +18

win

5-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.2021

16.10.21

15:00

ASWH - Quick Boys

Netherlands 3-Tweede Divisie
ASWH +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

20:00

Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes

Argentina 3-Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
Acassuso -2.25 4.5 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:00

Al Batin - Al Shabab

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Batin +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Paredes - Academico Viseu

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Academico Viseu -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:00

Uniao de Leiria - Santa Clara

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Uniao de Leiria -0.25 4.6 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Marske United - Gateshead FC

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Marske United +0.25 2.1 +5.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

19:10

Al Ahli - Al-Ettifaq

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Ahli -0.75 2.4 +14

win

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Berco SC - Belenenses SAD

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:30

Robur Siena - Virtus Entella

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Robur Siena to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Port Vale - Barrow

England 4-League Two
Port Vale to win 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Buducnost Dobanovci - Javor

Serbia 2-Prva Liga
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Stjoerdals Blink - Start

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Stjoerdals Blink +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:00

HB Torshavn - B68 Toftir

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
Over+3.75 1.9 +9

win

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

FC Rosengaard - IFK Berga

Sweden 4-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
FC Rosengaard to win 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:45

Laci - Egnatia

Albania 1-Kategoria Superiore
Laci to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:30

HHC - Spakenburg

Netherlands 3-Tweede Divisie
HHC -0.75 2 -10

lose

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

21:00

Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona B
Boca Unidos to win 5.7 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers

England 4-League Two
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
Bonner SC to win 2.9 +19

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Pontefract Collieries - FC Halifax Town

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Pontefract Collieries +1.25 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:00

Suphanburi FC - BG Pathum United

Thailand 1-Thai League
BG Pathum United -0.75 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

22:30

Campinense - America RN

Brazil 4-Serie D Final Stage
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

Mikkelin Kissat - KaePa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Draw 2.8 -10

lose

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Huddersfield Town - Hull City

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

19:00

Nancy - Guingamp

France 2-Ligue 2
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

20:30

Sol de Mayo - Independiente Chivilcoy

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona A
Sol de Mayo to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:00

Linares Deportivo - Algeciras

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Carrick Rangers - Crusaders

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Carrick Rangers +0.25 2.5 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Kafue Celtic - Kansanshi

Zambia 1-Super League
Kafue Celtic to win 2.4 +14

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

HIFK - SJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga Championship Group
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Draw 3.5 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

Huddinge IF - Motala AIF FK

Sweden 4-2. Division Soedra Svealand
Motala AIF FK to win 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II

Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Vado - P.D.H.A.E.

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. A
Draw 3.4 +24

win

4-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:00

HB Torshavn - B68 Toftir

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
Over+3.75 1.9 +9

win

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Borgo San Donnino - Aglianese

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:30

Teramo - Gubbio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

18:15

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Over+0.5 1.6 +6

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

TSV Aubstadt - FC Pipinsried

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt -1.5 2.4 +14

win

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:00

Froesoe IF - Skellefteaa

Sweden 4-2. Division Norrland
Skellefteaa to win 1.9 +9

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.10.21

19:00

Birkirkara - Gudja United

Malta 1-Premier League
Gudja United 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

Maritsa Plovdiv - Hebar

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Maritsa Plovdiv to win 3.2 +22

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Berco SC - Belenenses SAD

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Under 2.75 2 +10

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Kafue Celtic - Kansanshi

Zambia 1-Super League
Kafue Celtic to win 2.4 +14

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:00

Khonkaen United FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

Thailand 1-Thai League
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC 0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

19:00

Dundee FC - Aberdeen

Scotland 1-Premiership
Over+2.5 2.4 +14

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Stockport County - Stamford AFC

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Under 3.25 2 +5

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Yeovil Town - Weymouth

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Weymouth to win 4.1 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Raith Rovers - Arbroath

Scotland 2-Championship
Raith Rovers -0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

19:00

CF Montreal - Philadelphia Union

USA 1-Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union to win 3.2 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

17:30

Tihad Casablanca - USM Oujda

Morocco 2-Botola Pro 2
USM Oujda to win 3.5 +25

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

16.10.21

21:15

Trofense - Benfica

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:00

Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer FC -0.75 2.1 +5.5

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

21:00

Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold

USA 2-USL Championship
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

4-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

21:00

Real Sociedad - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Mallorca 1.25 1.8 +4

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

AEK Larnaca - PAEEK

Cyprus 1-1. Division
AEK Larnaca -1.75 2.5 +15

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

16:00

Ayr United - Queen of South

Scotland 2-Championship
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:45

FA 2000 - Hilleroed

Denmark 3-2. Division
Hilleroed to win 1.9 +9

win

3-5 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

23:00

Lanus - Banfield

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

15:00

Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Lamezia Terme

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. I
Lamezia Terme to win 1.8 +8

win

1-4 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:30

Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys

Netherlands 3-Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk +0.25 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

13:00

Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sariyer

Turkey 3-2. Lig - Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.21

14:00

Ahlafors IF - BK Forward

Sweden 4-2. Division Norra Goetaland
BK Forward to win 1.9 +9

win

1-4 (-)
click to see detail

15.10.2021

15.10.21

19:30

ASV Drassburg - FCM Traiskirchen

Austria 3-Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen -0.75 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Neustadt

Austria 3-Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -0.75 2 +10

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:30

FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe

Austria 2-2. Liga
FC Juniors OOe 0.75 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Ironi Akko 0 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Ireland 2-1. Division
Cobh Ramblers +0.25 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Drogheda United - Longford Town

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Longford Town 1.25 2 -10

lose

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Ironi Akko 0 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Under 2 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:00

Onisilos Sotira - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 2-2. Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion to win 2.3 +13

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.10.21

14:00

Al Karkh - Naft Al Wasat

Iraq 1-Premier League
Naft Al Wasat to win 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC

Austria 3-Regionalliga Middle
SC Weiz to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Neustadt

Austria 3-Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -1 2.4 +14

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:00

TOP Oss - FC Emmen

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
FC Emmen to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:00

Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Draw 2.5 +15

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Treaty United - Athlone Town

Ireland 2-1. Division
Athlone Town 0.25 2.2 +6

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:30

Naft Al-Basra - Al Shorta

Iraq 1-Premier League
Al Shorta to win 2.2 +12

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

Treibach - Sturm Graz (A)

Austria 3-Regionalliga Middle
Over+4.25 2.1 +11

win

2-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Dukagjini - Malisheva

Kosovo 1-Superliga
Dukagjini to win 3.5 +25

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:30

SKN St. Poelten - Grazer AK

Austria 2-2. Liga
SKN St. Poelten -0.25 1.8 +8

win

6-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

UCD - Cork City

Ireland 2-1. Division
UCD -0.75 2.2 +6

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

Skive - Aarhus Fremad

Denmark 3-2. Division
Aarhus Fremad to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:30

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Moenchengladbach II

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
Draw 2.4 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Bnei Raina

Israel 2-Leumit League
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Dukagjini - Malisheva

Kosovo 1-Superliga
Dukagjini to win 3.5 +25

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

23:30

Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano

Chile 1-Primera Division
Under 2 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:30

Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba de Santiago

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Central Cordoba de Santiago 0.75 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

23:15

AD Aserri - Barrio Mexico

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (-)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Over+3.25 2 +10

win

3-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:00

Onisilos Sotira - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 2-2. Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion to win 3.3 +23

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Israel 2-Leumit League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Drogheda United - Longford Town

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Drogheda United -1.25 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:30

Naft Al-Basra - Al Shorta

Iraq 1-Premier League
Al Shorta to win 2.2 +12

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:00

MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:00

FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Almere City FC to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Edinburgh City - Kelty Hearts

Scotland 4-League Two
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:30

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Over+1.5 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.10.21

14:00

AGMK - Mashal Muborak

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Mashal Muborak 1.5 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:30

Korona Kielce - Widzew Lodz

Poland 2-1. Division
Widzew Lodz to win 2.8 +18

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle

Scotland 2-Championship
Partick Thistle -0.25 2.1 +11

win

1-6 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

14:00

Al Karkh - Naft Al Wasat

Iraq 1-Premier League
Naft Al Wasat to win 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

20:45

UCD - Cork City

Ireland 2-1. Division
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

Skive - Aarhus Fremad

Denmark 3-2. Division
Skive to win 3.3 +23

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

14:00

Rabotnicki - FK Skopje

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
FK Skopje 0.75 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

22:00

Zulia - Trujillanos FC

Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Occidental
Under 3.25 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:30

FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe

Austria 2-2. Liga
Under 3.5 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

17:30

OLS - OTP

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
OTP to win 2.1 +11

win

2-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Neustadt

Austria 3-Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -0.75 1.9 +9

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

23:15

AD Aserri - Barrio Mexico

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (-)
click to see detail

15.10.21

17:30

Olympique Dcheira - Wydad Fes

Morocco 2-Botola Pro 2
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13

win

3-2 (-)
click to see detail

15.10.21

22:00

Zulia - Trujillanos FC

Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Occidental
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

17:00

Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Pirin Blagoevgrad -1.25 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:00

Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir +0.25 1.9 +9

win

3-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

15:30

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Metallurg Bekobod 1.5 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:30

Al-Baqa'a - Al-Salt

Jordan 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.10.21

21:00

Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
Alcoyano to win 2.4 +14

win

3-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

19:30

Al-Hussein SC - Sahab SC

Jordan 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 2.4 +14

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

18:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Schalke 04 II

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
Fortuna Duesseldorf II to win 2.2 +12

win

5-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

14:00

Rabotnicki - FK Skopje

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
FK Skopje 0.25 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.21

17:30

Olympique Dcheira - Wydad Fes

Morocco 2-Botola Pro 2
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13

win

3-2 (-)
click to see detail

15.10.21

13:15

PSS Sleman - Barito Putera

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
PSS Sleman to win 2.3 +13

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail