Recent premium Tips result

01.03.2021

01.03.21

19:00

CD Mirandes - Malaga

Spain 2-LaLiga2
CD Mirandes -0.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

20:00

Benfica - Rio Ave

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Benfica -1.5 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:45

Excelsior - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Excelsior 0 1.8 +8

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Tel Aviv -0.5 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:30

NFC Volos - Olympiacos

Greece 1-Super League
NFC Volos +1.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:45

Excelsior - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Excelsior 0 1.8 +8

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

14:00

Menemenspor - Boluspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:00

SoenderjyskE - Lyngby

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Lyngby to win 3.2 +22

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.03.21

17:00

Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.5 +25

win

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.03.21

15:30

Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 1-1. Division Relegation Playoff
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

14:00

Menemenspor - Boluspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:00

Aluminij - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Koper to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Tel Aviv to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

15:30

Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 1-1. Division Relegation Playoff
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:00

Aluminij - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Koper to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:30

NFC Volos - Olympiacos

Greece 1-Super League
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

21:00

Everton - Southampton

England 1-Premier League
Everton to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:00

Academica - Varzim

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Academica -0.75 2 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

20:00

Benfica - Rio Ave

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Benfica -1.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Tel Aviv to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:30

CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari

Romania 1-Liga I
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:00

Alessandria - Carrarese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Alessandria to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

15:30

Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 1-1. Division Relegation Playoff
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

14:05

Damac FC - Al Shabab

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Shabab -0.75 1.8 +4

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:00

Alessandria - Carrarese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Alessandria to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:00

Alessandria - Carrarese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Alessandria to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:45

Excelsior - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Excelsior -0.25 2 +10

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

17:00

Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.5 +25

win

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:00

Aluminij - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Koper to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

14:30

Neroca FC - Punjab FC

India 1-I-League
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:45

Laval - Quevilly

France 3-National
Over+0.75 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.03.21

21:00

Plaza Colonia - Rentistas

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Clausura
Plaza Colonia to win 2.1 +11

win

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

20:00

Benfica - Rio Ave

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Benfica -1.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:00

Aluminij - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Koper to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:30

CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari

Romania 1-Liga I
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

14:30

Neroca FC - Punjab FC

India 1-I-League
Punjab FC -0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

16:30

CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari

Romania 1-Liga I
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

21:00

Venezia - Reggiana

Italy 2-Serie B
Venezia -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:00

CD Mirandes - Malaga

Spain 2-LaLiga2
CD Mirandes to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

20:30

St. Pauli - Hamburger SV

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV to win 2 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:30

CFR Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti

Romania 1-Liga I
Over+2.5 2.4 +14

win

5-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:30

NFC Volos - Olympiacos

Greece 1-Super League
NFC Volos +1.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

18:00

Academica - Varzim

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Varzim 0.5 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.03.21

20:45

OH Leuven - Royal Antwerp

Belgium 1-First Division A
Over+2.75 2 -10

lose

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:00

CD Mirandes - Malaga

Spain 2-LaLiga2
CD Mirandes to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.03.21

19:00

SoenderjyskE - Lyngby

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Lyngby to win 3.2 +22

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.2021

28.02.21

17:00

Lille - Strasbourg

France 1-Ligue 1
Strasbourg 0.75 2 +10

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:30

Nuernberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Nuernberg -0.75 2.1 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

FK Crvena Zvezda - Proleter

Serbia 1-Super Liga
FK Crvena Zvezda -0.75 2 +10

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK

Romania 1-Liga I
Hermannstadt +0.25 2.1 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

Wydad Casablanca - Kaizer Chiefs

CAF Champions League 1-CAF Champions League Grp. C
Wydad Casablanca -0.25 1.8 +8

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

Etoile du Sahel - CS Sfaxien

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
CS Sfaxien 0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:00

Blekitni Stargard - Slask Wroclaw ll

Poland 3-2. Division
Slask Wroclaw ll 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:30

Domzale - Gorica

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

18:30

Panathinaikos - AEK Athens

Greece 1-Super League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:00

FC Koebenhavn - AGF

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Draw 3.2 +22

win

3-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:15

Al Qadasiya - Al Ittihad

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Ittihad to win 2 +10

win

1-4 (1-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Nimes - Nantes

France 1-Ligue 1
Nimes +0.25 1.8 +4

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:00

Samut Prakan City - BG Pathum United

Thailand 1-Thai League
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

0-6 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

19:30

Pouso Alegre - Coimbra

Brazil State 1-Mineiro
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

Wydad Casablanca - Kaizer Chiefs

CAF Champions League 1-CAF Champions League Grp. C
Wydad Casablanca to win 2.2 +12

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:00

Casa Pia - Oliveirense

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Casa Pia -0.75 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:00

Portimonense - Maritimo

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:30

FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Dinamo Moscow to win 2.9 +19

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:00

Monaco - Brest

France 1-Ligue 1
Monaco -1.5 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

23:00

Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Inter de Limeira 0.25 2 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Fremad Amager - Hobro

Denmark 2-1. Division
Draw 3.1 +21

win

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

Wydad Casablanca - Kaizer Chiefs

CAF Champions League 1-CAF Champions League Grp. C
Wydad Casablanca to win 2.2 +12

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

21:00

Nacional - Braga

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

21:00

Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Real Oviedo to win 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:30

HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Renate - Piacenza

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Piacenza 0.75 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

Etoile du Sahel - CS Sfaxien

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
CS Sfaxien to win 3.1 +21

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Udinese - Fiorentina

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

23:20

Estudiantes - Racing Club

Argentina Cup 3-Copa de la Liga Profesional
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

22:00

Bragantino - Corinthians

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

20:15

Sheffield United - Liverpool

England 1-Premier League
Sheffield United +1.25 2.1 -10

lose

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

20:00

Itumbiara - CRAC

Brazil State 1-Goiano Group A
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:00

Leicester City - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Over+3 2.5 +15

win

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

20:00

Toledo CW - Rio Branco PR

Brazil State 1-Paranaense
postponed 2.3 0

void

click to see detail

28.02.21

13:00

Sandvikens IF - IFK Norrkoeping

Sweden Cup 1-Cup Grp. 6
Over+3.5 1.9 +9

win

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Scotland Cup 3-League Cup Final Stage
Over+0.5 1.7 +7

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

Croatia 1-1. Division
HNK Gorica -0.5 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Belgium 2-First Division B
RFC Seraing to win 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

21:00

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Spain 1-LaLiga
Atletico Madrid -0.25 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

20:00

Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis FC

Brazil State 1-Goiano Group A
Gremio Anapolis to win 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Lorient - Saint-Etienne

France 1-Ligue 1
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

18:30

Panathinaikos - AEK Athens

Greece 1-Super League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

16:00

Sporting Gijon - Espanyol

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Sporting Gijon +0.25 1.8 +4

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

19:30

Botosani - FC FCSB

Romania 1-Liga I
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

US Tataouine - AS Rejiche

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
Over+1.75 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

Etoile du Sahel - CS Sfaxien

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
Etoile du Sahel to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:30

Chennai City FC - Aizawl

India 1-I-League
Aizawl -0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

20:45

Roma - AC Milan

Italy 1-Serie A
AC Milan to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

19:00

Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Mushuc Runa to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:30

Standard Liege - Anderlecht

Belgium 1-First Division A
Over+2.75 2.4 +14

win

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

21:10

Club Atletico Platense - River Plate

Argentina Cup 3-Copa de la Liga Profesional
Club Atletico Platense +1.5 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

FC Krasnodar - Ural

Russia 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

21:30

Olmedo - LDU de Quito

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Olmedo +1.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

21:10

Club Atletico Platense - River Plate

Argentina Cup 3-Copa de la Liga Profesional
Club Atletico Platense +1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

14:00

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

17:00

Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC

Hungary 1-NB I
Fehervar FC to win 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Over+2.25 2 +10

win

2-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

13:00

FC Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk

Ukraine 1-Premier League
FC Minaj to win 3 +20

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

28.02.21

18:30

FC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv -2 2.1 +11

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

20:00

Polkowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.3 +23

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

28.02.21

15:00

Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors

Sweden Cup 1-Cup Grp. 2
Degerfors to win 1.8 +8

win

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

27.02.2021

27.02.21

14:00

Cosenza - Chievo Verona

Italy 2-Serie B
Cosenza +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday

England 2-Championship
Luton Town -0.5 2.4 +14

win

3-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

18:30

Orleans - Cholet

France 3-National
Cholet 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Portsmouth - Gillingham

England 3-League One
Gillingham 0.75 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Swansea City - Bristol City

England 2-Championship
Bristol City 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Banik Ostrava - Teplice

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Banik Ostrava -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Troyes - AC Ajaccio

France 2-Ligue 2
Troyes -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Pisa - L.R. Vicenza Virtus

Italy 2-Serie B
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:05

FK Metalac - TSC Backa Topola

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Radnicki Nis - FK Spartak Subotica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Radnicki Nis to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:45

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Hadera to win 2.9 +19

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

19:00

Sochaux - Guingamp

France 2-Ligue 2
Guingamp 0.25 2 +5

win

0-0 (-)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

SPAL 2013 - Reggina

Italy 2-Serie B
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

13:00

SKRA Czestochowa - Garbarnia

Poland 3-2. Division
SKRA Czestochowa to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic

England 3-League One
Draw 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City

England 3-League One
Plymouth Argyle +0.25 1.9 +9

win

4-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

19:00

Dunkerque - Chambly

France 2-Ligue 2
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

23:20

Independiente - Gimnasia LP

Argentina Cup 3-Copa de la Liga Profesional
Under 2 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

18:30

Al-Faisaly - Al Ahli

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Ahli to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:30

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Wolfsburg -1 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday

England 2-Championship
Sheffield Wednesday 0.25 2 -10

lose

3-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Monopoli to win 2.7 +17

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Bari - Foggia

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Draw 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers

England 2-Championship
Over+2 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

17:00

Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Vorskla - FC Olexandriya

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

13:00

Jammerbugt FC - Naesby

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Jammerbugt FC -1.25 2 +10

win

4-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Olimpia Elblag - KKS 1925 Kalisz

Poland 3-2. Division
Olimpia Elblag to win 3.2 +22

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:15

Apollon Smirnis - OFI Crete

Greece 1-Super League
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

21:00

Valledupar - Leones

Colombia 2-Primera B Apertura
Leones to win 2.6 +16

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

20:30

Sao Bento - Mirassol

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Mirassol to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

19:00

Grenoble - Niort

France 2-Ligue 2
Niort 0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

20:30

Sao Bento - Mirassol

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Mirassol to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers

England 3-League One
Over+2.25 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

20:00

Vitoria - Santa Cruz

Brazil Cup 3-Copa do Nordeste Group Stage
Vitoria to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

20:45

Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem

Belgium 1-First Division A
Over+2.75 1.8 +4

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Under 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

17:30

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice -0.5 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Spezia - Parma Calcio 1913

Italy 1-Serie A
Spezia to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

18:30

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Dungannon Swifts +1.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

22:15

Altos - Confianca

Brazil Cup 3-Copa do Nordeste Group Stage
Altos to win 2.8 +18

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Pescara - Lecce

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk

Russia 2-National Football League
SKA-Khabarovsk 0.75 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Rizespor - Sivasspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

13:00

Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl

Russia 2-National Football League
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

5-1 (4-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

18:00

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Mans

France 3-National
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas to win 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Hibernian - Motherwell

Scotland 1-Premiership
Hibernian -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:45

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Hadera to win 2.9 +19

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

GKS Belchatow - Gornik Leczna

Poland 2-1. Division
Gornik Leczna to win 2.4 +14

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

16:00

Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic

Scotland 2-Championship
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

3-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

20:00

Juventus SC - Criciuma

Brazil State 1-Catarinense
Juventus SC +0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

17:00

Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

13:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica

Poland 2-1. Division
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

SC Verl - Saarbruecken

Germany 3-3. Liga
Over+2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

15:00

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Sudtirol to win 2.3 +13

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

27.02.21

21:10

Banfield - Colon

Argentina Cup 3-Copa de la Liga Profesional
Over+2 1.8 +8

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

14:00

FK Pohronie - Trencin

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Trencin to win 2.9 +19

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

27.02.21

18:15

Almeria - Lugo

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Almeria -1 2.4 +14

win

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

18:00

FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

France 3-National
Stade Briochin to win 2.3 +13

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

27.02.21

21:00

Valledupar - Leones

Colombia 2-Primera B Apertura
Valledupar to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail