Recent premium Tips result

22.11.2020

22.11.20

18:00

Udinese - Genoa

Italy 1-Serie A
Udinese -0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

18:15

Tenerife - Logrones

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Logrones 0.25 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:30

Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Mamelodi Sundowns FC -0.5 2.2 +12

win

4-3 (3-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:30

Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Djurgaarden -0.75 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.11.20

20:00

AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Hellas Verona - Sassuolo

Italy 1-Serie A
Hellas Verona +0.25 2 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:00

OB - SoenderjyskE

Denmark 1-Superligaen
SoenderjyskE 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Reims - Nimes

France 1-Ligue 1
Under 2 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:30

Ternana - Teramo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Teramo to win 5.5 -10

lose

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:30

Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Draw 3.5 +25

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

21:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas

Ecuador 1-Serie A - Second Stage
Aucas to win 2.3 -10

lose

3-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:00

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Alanyaspor -1 2.3 +13

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:00

Fulham - Everton

England 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

2-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:00

Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG FC

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. H
Jeonbuk FC to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

16:00

Vilafranquense - Sanjoanense

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
postponed 2.3 0

void

click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Lecco - Pergolettese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Lecco -0.5 1.9 +9

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda

Poland 3-2. Division
Bytovia Bytow to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:00

Ried - Rapid Wien

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Over+3.5 1.8 +8

win

4-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

23:15

Everton CD - Universidad de Chile

Chile 1-Primera Division
Everton CD to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:00

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Alanyaspor -1 2.3 +13

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:00

FC Minaj - SC Dnipro-1

Ukraine 1-Premier League
FC Minaj +0.25 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Aluminij - Tabor

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

19:00

Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:30

Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.11.20

20:00

Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama

Brazil 1-Serie A
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella

Italy 2-Serie B
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:00

Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

18:00

Kristiansund BK - Mjoendalen

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK -0.75 1.8 +4

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Matelica - R.C. Cesena

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Draw 3.1 +21

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

19:00

AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

18:30

Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Vorskla to win 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

16:00

Zlatibor - Backa Backa Palanka

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Backa Backa Palanka to win 5.3 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Dijon - Lens

France 1-Ligue 1
Lens -0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda

Poland 3-2. Division
Bytovia Bytow to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:30

Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:00

FC Trollhaettan - Eskilsminne IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan to win 3 +20

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

20:00

Stroemsgodset - Bodoe/Glimt

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 3.5 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:00

Sabadell - Las Palmas

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Over+0.75 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

22:00

Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes

USA 1-Major League Soccer Playoff
San Jose Earthquakes 0.75 2.2 +12

win

3-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:00

Holstebro Boldklub - FC Sydvest 05

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
FC Sydvest 05 to win 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:00

AEL Limassol - Anorthosis

Cyprus 1-1. Division
AEL Limassol +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Pro Sesto to win 3.5 +25

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:00

Fulham - Everton

England 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Modena - Sudtirol

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Modena to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Raufoss - Tromsoe

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Raufoss -0.5 2.4 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

17:00

SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Inter - Torino

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

4-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Modena - Sudtirol

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Sudtirol to win 2.7 +17

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:00

FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
FK Krupa +0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

22:15

Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza

Brazil 1-Serie A
Botafogo RJ to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

20:00

Westerlo - RFC Seraing

Belgium 2-First Division B
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:00

Rangers - Aberdeen

Scotland 1-Premiership
Over+2.75 2.2 +12

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:30

FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha

Czech Republic 2-FNL
FC Vlasim +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:30

Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth -1.25 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Ingolstadt - Magdeburg

Germany 3-3. Liga
Ingolstadt -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

13:30

FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha

Czech Republic 2-FNL
FC Vlasim to win 3.3 +23

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

14:30

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Over+3.5 2.2 +12

win

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

22.11.20

18:00

Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

Costa Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa to win 2.3 +13

win

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.11.20

18:00

Udinese - Genoa

Italy 1-Serie A
Udinese -0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

Paganese - Bisceglie

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.11.20

15:00

FC Goa - Bengaluru FC

India ISL 1-Indian Super League
Draw 3.4 +24

win

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.2020

21.11.20

19:00

Paris FC - Auxerre

France 2-Ligue 2
Auxerre 0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

21.11.20

20:30

Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-5 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Briansk

Russia 2-National Football League
Nizhny Novgorod -0.5 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers

England 2-Championship
Luton Town +0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Portsmouth - Crewe Alexandra

England 3-League One
Portsmouth -0.25 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Brescia - Venezia

Italy 2-Serie B
Venezia -1.75 6.8 -10

lose

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

13:00

Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Stroemmen -0.75 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:30

Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Over+3.5 1.9 +9

win

3-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:00

GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce

Poland 2-1. Division
Korona Kielce to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Rad Beograd - FK Metalac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Rad Beograd to win 3.2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

21.11.20

22:30

12 de Octubre - Guarani

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Draw 3.6 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

20:30

Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund -0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-5 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Larne - Cliftonville

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City

England 3-League One
Hull City to win 2.5 +15

win

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

England 2-Championship
Draw 2.4 +14

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers

England 3-League One
Bristol Rovers 0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:45

Qatar SC - Al-Wakra

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Qatar SC to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

20:30

Young Boys - Basel

Switzerland 1-Super League
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:00

Giresunspor - Samsunspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

19:00

Paris FC - Auxerre

France 2-Ligue 2
Auxerre 0 2.2 +12

win

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:00

Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra

Sweden 2-Superettan
Joenkoepings Soedra -2.75 6.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:30

Barry Town - Newtown

Wales 1-Premier League
Barry Town to win 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

21:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
FBC Melgar to win 2.4 +14

win

0-6 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Barnsley - Nottingham Forest

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:45

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:00

GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce

Poland 2-1. Division
Korona Kielce to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:00

Norrby - Umeaa

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

18:15

Luzern - FC Vaduz

Switzerland 1-Super League
FC Vaduz 0.5 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:00

Giresunspor - Samsunspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim

Germany 3-3. Liga
Under 2.75 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:00

Al-Dhafra - Khorfakkan

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Dhafra to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Cittadella - Empoli

Italy 2-Serie B
Cittadella to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:00

Crotone - Lazio

Italy 1-Serie A
Lazio -1 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:30

Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart to win 3.1 -10

lose

3-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Stoke City - Huddersfield Town

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

4-3 (3-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Peterborough United - Blackpool

England 3-League One
Blackpool to win 3.3 +23

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Pordenone Calcio - Monza

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:00

AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors

Sweden 2-Superettan
Under 1.25 2 -10

lose

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

19:15

Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Universidad Cesar Vallejo -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:00

Broenshoej - Naestved

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Naestved to win 1.9 -10

lose

3-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:30

Haverfordwest - Flint Town United

Wales 1-Premier League
Flint Town United 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

19:00

Niort - Dunkerque

France 2-Ligue 2
Dunkerque to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

19:00

Chambly - Toulouse

France 2-Ligue 2
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

13:00

Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Aarhus Fremad to win 2.3 +13

win

3-4 (1-3)
click to see detail

21.11.20

13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig +0.25 2 -10

lose

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

18:00

Orlando City - New York City FC

USA 1-Major League Soccer Playoff
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Inverness CT - Raith Rovers

Scotland 2-Championship
Inverness CT to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

13:00

Lindome GIF - IFK Vaernamo

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Lindome GIF +0.75 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

21:10

Colon - Defensa y Justicia

Argentina Cup 3-Copa Liga Profesional Zona 2
Colon to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

13:00

VSK Aarhus - B 93

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
VSK Aarhus to win 2.8 +18

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:00

Brest - Saint-Etienne

France 1-Ligue 1
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

4-1 (4-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

23:00

Cuiaba - CS Alagoano

Brazil 2-Serie B
CS Alagoano 0 2.5 +15

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Larne - Cliftonville

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:45

Sporting Gijon B - CD Lealtad

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B
CD Lealtad 0.25 2 +5

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:30

Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Lamontville Golden Arrows +0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

14:00

Rad Beograd - FK Metalac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
postponed 2.3 0

void

click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Crusaders - Dungannon Swifts

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Over+3.25 2 +10

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

17:00

Carlos Stein - Binacional

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A
Binacional to win 2.4 +14

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.11.20

16:00

Stabaek - Molde

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Molde -0.75 2.2 +12

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.11.20

15:30

Umm Salal - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli to win 2.5 +15

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.11.20

23:20

Huracan - Velez Sarsfield

Argentina Cup 3-Copa Liga Profesional Zona 6
Velez Sarsfield to win 2.4 +14

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

20.11.2020

20.11.20

22:30

Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Cerro Porteno -0.5 2 +10

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:20

Boca Juniors - Lanus

Argentina Cup 3-Copa Liga Profesional Zona 4
Lanus 1 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

22:30

Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Cerro Porteno -0.25 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

14:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:20

Boca Juniors - Lanus

Argentina Cup 3-Copa Liga Profesional Zona 4
Lanus 0.25 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:20

Boca Juniors - Lanus

Argentina Cup 3-Copa Liga Profesional Zona 4
Lanus 1 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:00

BW Linz - SV Horn

Austria 2-2. Liga
BW Linz -0.5 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:30

FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV

Austria 2-2. Liga
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

6-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

17:00

Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Cukaricki to win 2.1 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:15

Juventude - Parana Clube

Brazil 2-Serie B
Juventude to win 2.4 +14

win

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:15

Cienciano - Atletico Grau

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A
Cienciano to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:00

BW Linz - SV Horn

Austria 2-2. Liga
BW Linz -0.5 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:30

FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV

Austria 2-2. Liga
Over+3.25 1.8 +8

win

6-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

15:00

Al-Wasl - Al-Ain

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Ain to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

15:30

ARC Oleiros - Gil Vicente

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Draw 2.4 +14

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

14:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

14:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Israel 2-Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona to win 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Alcorcon - Lugo

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Under 1.75 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Kolding IF - Fredericia

Denmark 2-1. Division
Fredericia to win 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

17:00

Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Mladost Lucani +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:15

Juventude - Parana Clube

Brazil 2-Serie B
Juventude -0.5 2.4 +14

win

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Mansfield Town - Colchester United

England 4-League Two
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:45

Aberystwyth - Bala Town

Wales 1-Premier League
Aberystwyth to win 4.8 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

20.11.20

13:30

Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:00

Laval - Boulogne

France 3-National
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Winterthur - Kriens

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Kriens to win 4.2 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Lyngby - AC Horsens

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:05

Sibenik - HNK Gorica

Croatia 1-1. Division
Sibenik +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

21:00

Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Utrecht to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:45

Coventry City - Birmingham City

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:45

Slovan Liberec - Jablonec

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Jablonec to win 2.9 +19

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:15

Guarani - Botafogo SP

Brazil 2-Serie B
Guarani to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

14:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem +0.25 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

15:00

Al-Wasl - Al-Ain

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Ain to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:00

Laval - Boulogne

France 3-National
Over+2.25 2.2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:00

Rukh Lviv - Mariupol

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:30

Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Over+2.25 1.8 +8

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Winterthur - Kriens

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Over+1.5 2.2 +12

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

17:00

NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin

Croatia 1-1. Division
NK Varazdin 0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:15

Cienciano - Atletico Grau

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A
Cienciano to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Kolding IF - Fredericia

Denmark 2-1. Division
Fredericia -0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

15:00

Al-Wasl - Al-Ain

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Ain to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

22:30

Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

21:00

MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht to win 2.3 -10

lose

3-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen

Belgium 2-First Division B
Club Brugge NXT +0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Duisburg - SC Verl

Germany 3-3. Liga
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

22:30

Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

20.11.20

17:00

Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:30

Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland Cup 1-FAI Cup
Finn Harps +1.5 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Mansfield Town - Colchester United

England 4-League Two
Mansfield Town to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Kisvarda - Paksi SE

Hungary 1-NB I
Kisvarda to win 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:45

Coventry City - Birmingham City

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:00

Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen

Belgium 2-First Division B
Club Brugge NXT +0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Alcorcon - Lugo

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Under 1.5 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Rennes - Bordeaux

France 1-Ligue 1
Bordeaux 0.25 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:30

Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari

Romania 1-Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti -0.25 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Rennes - Bordeaux

France 1-Ligue 1
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

20:30

Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:00

Alcorcon - Lugo

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Under 1.5 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

18:00

Rukh Lviv - Mariupol

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Rukh Lviv to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

19:05

Sibenik - HNK Gorica

Croatia 1-1. Division
Sibenik +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.11.20

23:15

Guarani - Botafogo SP

Brazil 2-Serie B
Guarani to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.11.20

16:30

CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti

Romania 1-Liga I
CSM Politehnica Iasi to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail